Atomic Energy Central School,Narwapahar

ATOMIC ENERGY EDUCATION SOCIETY, MUMBAI

UCIL COLONY,NARWAPAHAR PO-NARWAMINES DIST-SINGHBHUM(E), JHARKHAND-832111


Home
INTRODUCTION
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
STAFF MEMBERS
CBSE INFORMATION
OUR PRIDE
HOLIDAYS
RESULTS
SPORTS & GAMES
EXAM BULLETIN
CCA & NEWS
ADMISSION RULE
TALENT NURTURE PROG.
STUDENT CORNER
ALUMNI PAGE
DOWNLOADS
PHOTO GRID
CONTACTS
OUR MISSION
 

ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL , NARWAPAHAR

S.N0

EMPID

NAME

DESIGN

DOB

DOA

GRADE

&

probation/

confirmed

Trained          or

Untrained

 

SUB

1

2908

Mrs.ROMA KACHHAP

PRINCIPAL

20.02.1975

03.01.2020

(DOA AS PRINCIPAL)

Confirmed

Trained

BIOLOGY

2

2302

Mr.VIJAY KUMAR

VP

15.01.1963

28.07.1995

EN

Trained

MATHS

3

2410

Mr.ABHIJIT KUMAR SINGH

TGT

01.01.1967

16.09.1999

EN Confirmed

Trained

MPY

4

2458

Mr.RAJ KUMAR BHATTACHARJEE

TGT

25.12.1970

30.09.2000

EN Confirmed

Trained

ESS

5

2497

Mrs.RENUKA BALA BHAKAT

TGT

16.06.1975

29.06.2001

EN Confirmed

Trained

BCH

6

2726

Mr.LAXMI NARAYAN YADAV

TGT

23..02.1971

01.11.2003

EN Confirmed

Trained

MPY

7

2887

Mr.MANISH KUMAR SAHA

TGT

30.06.1970

14.06.2006

EN Confirmed

Trained

ART

8

2930

Mrs.ANITA BHAGAT

TGT

30.10.1979

01.12.2006

EN Confirmed

Trained

ESS

9

2931

Mrs.EVA GURIA

TGT

16.02.1980

01.12.2006

EN Confirmed

Trained

ESS

10

3072

 Mrs.JYOTI RANI 

TGT

28.09.1977

06.10.2010

EN Confirmed

Trained

CSC

11

3112

Mr.G.NAGESWARA RAO

TGT

20.08.1980

01.7.2013

EN Confirmed

Trained

ESS

12

3142

Mr.RAGHUNATH KISKU

PET

08.12.1991

20.08.2014

EN Confirmed

Trained

PET

13

3170 SNEHA CHAKI PET 26.06.1991 08.06.2016 EN

Confirmed

Trained PET

14

3177

Mr.PRADEEP KUMAR

Special

Educator

30.03.1983

15.06.2016

EN Confirmed

Trained

Special

Educator 

15

3287 PRADIP KUMAR TGT 10.07.1988 03.11.2018 EN Probation Trained HINDI SKT

16

3300 CHINTA KAYALA SHUBHRA TGT 07.11.1992 08.11.2018 EN Probation Trained BCH
17 3373 GURRALA GOUTHAM REDDY LIBRARIAN

TGT

19.10.1989 28.10.2020 EN Probation Trained  

18

2033

Mrs.KIRANMAYI SHARMA

HM

20.05.1969

16.01.1992

Confirmed

Trained

 EMS

19

1670

Mr.H N PANIGRAHI

PRT SS

21.01.1963

08.08.1988

SS Confirmed

Trained

EMS

20

1939

Mr.SARAT CHANDRA PADHEE

PRT SS

01.07.1961

23.10.1990

SS Confirmed

Trained

MUS

21

2114

Mr.GANESH PRASAD SHARMA

PRT SS

04.07.1964

29.07.1992

SS Confirmed

Trained

EMS

22

2748

Mrs.SOMDATTA B MAJUMDAR

PRT

29.06.1970

31.12.2003

EN Confirmed

Trained

EMS

23

2711

Mr.RAHUL KUMAR PANDEY

PRT

05.06.1978

16.09.2003

EN Confirmed

Trained

HIN

24

2990

Mrs.SUSHMA KUMARI SINGH

PRT

06.03.1978

12.11.2008

EN Confirmed

Trained

EMS

25

2913

Mrs.NANDITA MURMU

PRT

02.05.1981

02.08.2006

EN Confirmed

Trained

EMS

26

2340

Mr.RAMESHWAR NATH TIWARY

PRT

20.12.1966

21.06.1996

SS Confirmed

Trained

EMS

27

2529

Mr.SUSHANTA MANJUMDER

PRT

02.01.1972

13.08.2001

EN Confirmed

Trained

EMS

28

3312 Miss.NEHA PRT 13.06.1993 24.11.2018 EN Probation Trained EMS

29

1956 SIKHORESH GOPE UDC 13.04.1967

12.12.1990

Confirmed    
30

1982

Mr.SIDO KISKU

LDC

05.10.1967

01.08.2003

Gr. II Confirmed

 

 

31

2391

Mr.RADHA NATH MUKHI

MTS

20.04.1978

01.04.1999

EN Confirmed

 

 

Note: The above list is displayed as per the subject order and has no relevance in seniority.

EN-Entry Grade, SS-Senior Scale, SEL.S-Selection Scale, DOA-Date of Appointment DOB-Date of Birth

 

Adhoc/Part Time Teacher

S.No

Name

Design

Trained or Untrained

       

 

S.No

 

Number

1

Principal 01

2

Vice Principal

01

3

Headmaster

01

4

TGT

11

5

PET

02

6

Special Educator

01

7

Librarian 01

8

PRT

10

9

UDC

01

10

LDC

01

11

MTS

01