Atomic Energy Central School,Narwapahar

ATOMIC ENERGY EDUCATION SOCIETY, MUMBAI

UCIL COLONY,NARWAPAHAR PO-NARWAMINES DIST-SINGHBHUM(E), JHARKHAND-832111


Home
INTRODUCTION
PRINCIPAL'S MESSAGE
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE
STAFF MEMBERS
CBSE INFORMATION
OUR PRIDE
HOLIDAYS
RESULTS
SPORTS & GAMES
EXAMS & CCE
CCA & NEWS
EXTRA CURRICULAR
TALENT NURTURE PROG.
ADMISSION RULES
STUDENT CORNER
ALUMNI PAGE
DOWNLOADS
PHOTO GRID
CONTACTS
OUR MISSION
 

ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL , NARWAPAHAR

S.N0

EMPID

NAME

DESIGN

DOB

DOA

GRADE

&

probation/

confirmed

Trained          or

Untrained

 

SUB

1

1893

D.RAJASEKHAR RAO

PRINCIPAL

28.07.1964

20.09.1990

EN

Trained

BIO

2

2859

Mr.G.THIYAGAMUTHU

VP

07.05.1966

02.05.2015

EN

Trained

ENG

3

1387

Mr.S B MAHATO

TGT SS

04.01.1960

26.06.1986

SS Confirmed

Trained

MPY

4

1586

Mr.SHATRUGHNA LABH

LIB SS

01.01.1959

24.06.1988

SS Confirmed

Trained

LIB

5

2410

Mr.ABHIJIT KUMAR SINGH

TGT

01.01.1967

16.09.1999

EN Confirmed

Trained

MPY

6

2442

Mrs.SUSHMA ACHARYA

TGT

03.06.1960

19.08.2000

EN Confirmed

Trained

ESS

7

2458

Mr.RAJ KUMAR BHATTACHARJEE

TGT

25.12.1970

30.09.2000

EN Confirmed

Trained

ESS

8

2497

Mrs.RENUKA BALA BHAKAT

TGT

16.06.1975

29.06.2002

EN Confirmed

Trained

BCH

9

2726

Mr.LAXMI NARAYAN YADAV

TGT

23..02.1971

01.11.2003

EN Confirmed

Trained

MPY

10

2887

Mr.MANISH KUMAR SAHA

TGT

30.06.1970

14.06.2006

EN Confirmed

Trained

ART

11

2930

Mrs.ANITA BHAGAT

TGT

30.10.1979

01.12.2006

EN Confirmed

Trained

ESS

12

2931

Mrs.EVA GURIA

TGT

16.02.1980

01.12.2006

EN Confirmed

Trained

ESS

13

3072

 Mrs.JYOTI RANI 

TGT

28.09.1977

06.10.2010

EN Probation

Trained

CSC

14

3112

Mr.G.NAGESWARA RAO

TGT

20.08.1980

01.7.2013

EN Probation

Trained

ESS

15

3113

Mr.PAWAN KUMAR

TGT

15.01.1990

01.7.2013

EN Probation

Trained

CSC

16

3142

Mr.RAGHUNATH KISKU

PET

08.12.1991

20.08.2014

EN Probation

Trained

 

17 3177

Mr.PRADEEP KUMAR

Special

Educator

30.03.1983

15.06.2016

EN Probation

   

18

2901

Mr.SANJEEV BHUE

HM

25.06.1978

21.1.2015

EN

Trained

 

19

1670

Mr.H N PANIGRAHI

PRT SS

21.01.1963

08.08.1988

SS Confirmed

Trained

EMS

20

1343

Mrs.KEERTI VIKAS LABHSETWAR

PRT

14.12.1960

19.07.85

Sel.S Confirmed

Trained

EMS

21

1939

Mr.SARAT CHANDRA PADHEE

PRT SS

01.07.1961

23.10.1990

SS Confirmed

Trained

MUS

22

2114

Mr.GANESH PRASAD SHARMA

PRT SS

04.07.1964

29.07.1992

SS Confirmed

Trained

EMS

23

1952

Mr.RAM LALLAN

PRT SS

10.06.1959

24.11.1990

SS Confirmed

Trained

HIN

24

2748

Mrs.SOMDATTA B MAJUMDAR

PRT

29.06.1970

31.12.2003

EN Confirmed

Trained

EMS

25

2095

Mrs.SHUKLA DEY

PRT

22.11.1960

26.06.1992

SS Confirmed

Trained

EMS

26

2711

Mr.RAHUL KUMAR PANDEY

PRT

05.06.1978

16.09.2003

EN Confirmed

Trained

HIN

27

2990

Mrs.SUSHMA KUMARI SINGH

PRT

06.03.1978

12.11.2008

EN Probation

Trained

EMS

28

2913

Mrs.NANDITA MURMU

PRT

02.05.1981

02.08.2006

EN Confirmed

Trained

EMS

29

2340

Mr.RAMESHWAR NATH TIWARY

PRT

20.12.1966

21.06.1996

SS Confirmed

Trained

EMS

30

2529

Mr.SUSHANTA MANJUMDER

PRT

02.01.1972

13.08.2001

EN Confirmed

Trained

EMS

31

2417

Mr.PAWAN KUMAR THAKUR

UDC

24.08.1976

18.10.1999

EN Confirmed

 

 

32

1982

Mr.SIDO KISKU

LDC

05.10.1967

01.08.2003

Gr. II Confirmed

 

 

33

2010

Mr.BHOGYAN KARWA

MTS

06.06.1966

01.08.2004

Gr. B Confirmed

 

 

34

2391

Mr.RADHA NATH MUKHI

MTS

20.04.1978

01.04.1999

EN Confirmed

 

 

Note: The above list is displayed as per the subject order and has no relevance in seniority.

EN-Entry Grade, SS-Senior Scale, SEL.S-Selection Scale, DOA-Date of Appointment DOB-Date of Birth

 

Adhoc/Part Time Teacher

S.No

Name

Design

Trained or Untrained

 

   

 

 

S.No

 

Number

1

Principal

01

2

Vice Principal

01

3

Headmaster

01

4

TGT

18

5

PRT

13

6

UDC

01

7

LDC

01

8

MTS

02